12. Platz |
50 m |
|
Moßner, Felix |
8,70 s |
|
13. Platz |
50 m |
|
Althammer, Leon |
8.72 s |
|
7. Platz |
1000 m |
|
Moßner, Felix |
3:53.40 min |
6. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Moßner, Felix |
3,60 m |
9. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Althammer, Leon |
3,36 m |
2. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Moßner, Felix |
35,50 m |
13. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Althammer, Leon |
26,50 m |
2. Platz |
4 x 50 m |
|
Luxenhofer, Michael Schmiel, Maximilian Hervay, Laszlo Frisch, Christian |
29.55 s |
8. Platz |
50 m |
|
Enache, Elias |
8.13 s |
10. Platz |
50 m |
|
Luxenhofer, Michael |
8.20 s |
4. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Enache, Elias |
4,17 m |
7. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Luxenhofer, Michael |
3,88 m |
5. Platz |
50 m |
|
Schmiel, Maximilian |
7.90 s |
7. Platz |
50 m |
|
Frisch, Christian |
7.91 s |
4. Platz |
1000 m |
|
Schmiel, Maximilian |
3:29.97 min |
4. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Schmiel, Maximilian |
4,11 m |
5. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Frisch, Christian |
4,10 m |
9. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Hervay, Laszlo |
39,00 m |
10. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Frisch, Christian |
39,00 m |
14. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Schmiel, Maximilian |
33,00 m |
7. Platz |
4 x 50 m |
|
Otto, Elise Baumann, Stefenie Gutmann, Lina Schiele, Vera
|
34.45 s |
8. Platz |
50 m |
|
Schiele, Vera |
8.59 s |
31. Platz |
50 m |
|
Baumann, Stefanie |
9.45 s |
33. Platz |
50 m |
|
Gutmann, Lina |
9.53 s |
9. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Schiele, Vera |
3,45 m |
14. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Otto Elise |
3,29 m |
27. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Gutmann, Lina |
3,00 m |
40. Platz |
Weitsprung |
|
Baumann, Stefanie |
2,58 m |
4. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Schiele, Vera |
26,00 m |
16. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Otto Elise |
19,00 m |
18. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Baumann, Stefanie |
18,50 m |
33. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Gutmann, Lina |
12,50 m |
5. Platz |
4 x 50 m |
|
Fernandez, Teresa Baumann, Christina Scherer, Lara Rogal, Tanja
|
30.76 s |
3. Platz |
50 m |
|
Fernandez, Teresa |
7.99 s |
13. Platz |
50 m |
|
Neumeister, Annalena |
8.31 s |
15. Platz |
50 m |
|
Gök, Bike |
8.32 s |
24. Platz |
50 m |
|
Baur, Hannah |
8.47 s |
42. Platz |
50 m |
|
Rössle, Vanessa |
8.84 s |
2. Platz |
Weit |
|
Fernandez, Teresa |
3,95 m |
15. Platz |
Weit |
|
Gök, Bike |
3,55 m |
21. Platz |
Weit |
|
Zitzmann, Lea |
3,43 m |
24. Platz |
Weit |
|
Neumeister, Annalena |
3,41 m |
38. Platz |
Weit |
|
Baur, Hannah |
3,25 m |
52. Platz |
Weit |
|
Rössle, Vanessa |
2,72 m |
11. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Rössle, Vanessa |
23,00 m |
13. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Fernandez, Teresa |
23,00 m |
15. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Gök, Bike |
22,00 m |
20. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Neumeister, Annalena |
19,50 m |
21. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Baur, Hannah |
19,00 m |
23. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Zitzmann, Lea |
19,00 m |
3. Platz |
50 m |
|
Rogal, Tanja |
7.62 s |
13. Platz |
50 m |
|
Baumann, Christian |
8.08 s |
29. Platz |
50 m |
|
Lutzenberger, Janine |
8.49 s |
1. Platz |
Weit |
|
Rogal, Tanja |
4,52 m |
8. Platz |
Weit |
|
Baumann, Christina |
3,90 m |
30. Platz |
Weit |
|
Lutzenberger, Janine |
3,42 m |
32. Platz |
Weit |
|
Scherer, Lara |
3,40 m |
2. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Rogal, Tanja |
38,00 m |
17. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Baumann, Christina |
24,50 m |
19. Platz |
Schlagball |
|
Lutzenberger, Janine |
24,00 m |